roblox gear codes old codes recovered

Channel: Samik Sood

29,297

TIP: Right-click and select "Save link as.." to download video

Initializing link download... Initializing link download.....

some old gears recovered
Pi raig table 148791414
Pi transphormer 148791460
Pi slicer 148812192
body swap potion 78730532
2014 fireworks 139593916
Hyperlaser Gun 130113146
Tri-Laser 333 139578207
phoenix 92142799
r-orb 98411393
RAIG Table 110789105
Bombo's Bow and Arrow 121925044
Cloak of the Undying 94794833
Hyperbike 130113061
Instamatic Tent 57229337
Skeleton Scythe 95951330
Sword of Swords 139578136
Fallen Artemis Bow 110892267
Noobcaik 107458461
Portable Justice 82357101
Blue Bloxxers Paintball Gun 26017478
Ghostfire Throwing Daggers 64220952
Korblox Mage Staff 127506105
Ghost Dragon 94233391
Chupacabra 126704033
Booster Gloves 97161262
Dual Darkhearts 108149175
Dual Illumina 101191388
Agent 99's Laser Goggles 100472084
Ultraviolet Laser Oculus 113299556
Laser Finger Pointers 115377964
Hazardous Basket of Major Oversight 152660258
Dual Gravity Coil 150366274
Bluesteel Alterer of Destiny 97161222
Deadly Thorn Potion 59175777
Gigantoform 72713855
Korblox Evil Eye 59806354
Gear suppressor 777 104642700
Redrune Raider 103234296
Positronic Arm Cannon 48847374
RoVacuum 2012 84418938
Violet Basket of Equal Cosmic Time 152173291
Festive Periastron Chi 139577901
Spring Sunshine 150363993
Darkest Arts Sword 147143863
Dark Spellbook of the Forgotten 56561579
Spartan Sword and Shield 96669943
Sparkle Basket of Bunny Time 152822815
Fabrege Egg Cloner 152832328
Rare Egg Cloner 2014 152824174
Egg Cannon 2014 152823565
Golden Basket of Heroic Adventures 152766031
Eggray 2014 152822847orblox Tripmine 51757158

Gravitational Radiation Hammer 33866846

Crossbow 16216702

Chiefjustus Gavel 120749528

ROBLOX Classic Brigand Sword 10468915

Orc Blade 10469910

Board With a Nail in It 10510024

Witches Brew 10727852

Black Iron Mace of Pwnage 10730984

Bluesteel Claw 10758456

Staff of Sparks 10760425

Fencing Foil 10831489

Knight's Sword 10831509

War Rocks 10884288

Pirate Cutlass 10910681

Shadowy Ninja Star 11115851

Staff of the Woodlands 11373617

Silver Ninja Star 11377306

Red Stratobloxxer 11419882

Claymore 11452821

Fuse Bomb 11563251

Blow Dryer 11719016

Rolling Pin 11885154

Bloxilicious Bubble Gum 11895536

Police Baton 11956382

Spec Alpha Bio Energy Sword 11999235

Subspace Tripmine 11999247

XLS Mark Pulse Laser Pistol 11999279

Wooden Sword 12145515

Sword of the Highlander 12187319

Ronin Katana 12187348

Electric Blue 12504077

Space Sandwich 12547976

Roman Candle 12562390

Sparkler 12562394

R-80 12562495

Double Bladed Hand Axe 12775410

Teddy Trap 12890798

Classic Tool 58921588

Build Material 58901405

Rotate Tool 58880579

Part Selection/Stamper Tool 73089166

Delete Tool 73089190

Configure Tool 73089239

Clone Tool 73089204

Wiring Tool 73089259

Mystery 1 66416590

Mystery 2 66416602

Pink Paintball 30649735

Red Paintball 26014536

Green Paintball 27245855

Blue Paintball 26017478

Zombie Dog 121385262

Astral Isle Frog Wand 106701619

Astral Cloak 114020538

Arm Stretch Astral Isle 106701702

Astral Isle Rats 106701564

Astral Isle Pegasus 106701659

Captain SteelShanks 71597060

Meteor Staff 87361806

Staff of the Woodlands11373617

Vine Staff 30847733

Bo Staff 47262951

Staff of Gloomy Grip 33382711

Staff of Shifting Polarity 61459706

Staff of the Raging Storm 49491808

Earth's Might Staff 102705386

Holiday Ornament Staff 99797357

Ice Staff 19704064

Staff of Azure Ever Ice 32858662

Flaming Dragon Bo Staff 73232786

Staff of Sparks 10760425

Staff of Celestial Light 49491781

Zeus Lighting Bolt Staff 66416616

Staff of the Winds 18462637

Necrosapien Staff 64647651

Staff of Neverending Frost 66896601

Staff of Crimson Chaos Fire 32858741

Statue Staff of Stony Justice 59190534

Protest Sign: Save the Zombies 21440120

Flamethrower 33879504

Overseer Package

Overseer Bow 101078524

Levitating Cosmo Staff 48596324

Overseer Eye 82665932