Boosie Badazz - I Know They Gone Miss Me (In My Feelings...) [HQ-4Kᴴᴰ]

Channel: MUSIC KILLAZ™

1,639,160

TIP: Right-click and select "Save link as.." to download video

Initializing link download... Initializing link download.....

Boosie Badazz - I Know They Gone Miss Me [Original Song]
Album: In My Feelings (Goin’ Thru It)

Boosie Badazz - I Know They Gone Miss Me on iTunes:
http://apple.co/22FWifh

Boosie Badazz @ Net:
Website: http://boosiejustice.com/
Website: http://www.officialboosie.com/
Tumblr: http://realboosiebadazz.tumblr.com/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/boosieofficial
Instagram: http://instagram.com/officialboosieig

Contact: BOOSIEMGMT@GMAIL.COM

Background Information: Boosie Badazz
Birth name: Torrence Hatch
Also known as: Lil Boosie
Born: November 14, 1982
Origin: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, U.S.
Genres: Southern Hip Hop / Rap
Occupations: Rapper
Years active: 1998--present

Labels:
- Badazz Music Syndicate
- Trill Entertainment
- Asylum
- Atlantic Records
- Warner Bros. Records
- Bad Azz Entertainment

Associated acts:
- Webbie
- Lil Trill
- C-Loc
- Pimp C
- Foxx
- LoLa Monroe
- Trae Tha Truth
- C-Murder
- Locco
- Quick
- Young Hustle
- Lil Phat

Boosie Badazz - I Know They Gone Miss Me [Original Track]